Record Details, REP-Novice (Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament73404041835041651569081106
Regular Season6240374461502951123906695
Overall13580778514410070116279180147201
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie000000110051110051
Gloucester101036000000101036
Guelph10103910100112020320
Halton Hills 000000101056101056
Hamilton 110084000000110084
London Blue Devils20201019202041940401438
Napean101034000000101034
Niagara110075000000110075
North Shore00000011001511100151
Orangeville00000020205362020536
Pelham 1000000110092110092
Quarter Final Game1010101100000010101011
Sarnia Pacers2020718202071640401434
Shelburne000000101028101028
St Catherines 2110062000000110062
Wallaceburg Griffins22002072110181643103823
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Arena - Green 00000010100111010011
Alder Arena - Red101034000000101034
Clearwater (Red)00000020207162020716
Forest Glade Arena (A)4040173700000040401737
Forest Glade Arena (B)22002070000002200207
Harmon Park North Pad000000110092110092
Iroquois Park Pad 3110075000000110075
Lambeth00000020204192020419
Morgan Firestone - Arena 1220014611001513300297
Pickering or Rickard1010101100000010101011
Rickard Pad B000000101028101028
South Fletcher #120206150000002020615
South Fletcher #200000020206282020628
Tony Rose Arena000000110051110051
Tony Rose Arena - Rink B00000010104141010414
Wallaceburg0000002110181621101816
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warlockslacrosse.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 3:57 AM