Forest Glade Arena (A), Venues (Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
Mar 31010203040506
07080910111213
Froster Active Kids (Novice)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Evaluation
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Evaluation
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Evaluation
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Evaluation
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Froster Active Kids (Novice)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Evaluation
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Evaluation
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Evaluation
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Evaluation
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
14151617181920
Froster Active Kids (Novice)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Froster Active Kids (Novice)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
21222324252627
NV
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 1 - Green
(16-4)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 2 - Black
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green
(10-3)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 2 - Black
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
282930May 01May 02May 03May 04
NV
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 2 - Black
(8-2)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 2 - Black
(7-6)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green
(4-11)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 2 - Black
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
May 05May 06May 07May 08May 09May 10May 11
NV
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 3 - White
(2-11)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Green
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 2 - Black
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
BM
Team 3 - White
(5-7)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 2 - Black
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black
(5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-PaperWeight
L (2-9)
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Novice
L (6-7)
11:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Bantam
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-PaperWeight
L (0-12)
1:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Novice
L (4-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Bantam
L (2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
Venue Details
Google Maps
Forest Glade Arena (A)
3205 Forest Glade Dr , Windsor, ON  
  • Current Season

    15 - 20 - 1
  • All-Time

    44 - 58 - 3
Printed from warlockslacrosse.com on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 8:48 PM