Forest Glade Arena (A), Venues (Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMay, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 21Apr 22Apr 23Apr 24Apr 25Apr 26Apr 27
2019
NV
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
BM
Team 1 - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
NV
Team 1 - Green
(16-4)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 2 - Black
2019
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
BM
Team 1 - Green
(10-3)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
2019
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 1 - Green
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 2 - Black
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Apr 28Apr 29Apr 3001020304
2019
NV
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
BM
Team 2 - Black
(8-2)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
NV
Team 2 - Black
(7-6)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
2019
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
BM
Team 1 - Green
(4-11)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 2 - Black
2019
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 2 - Black
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
05060708091011
2019
NV
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
BM
Team 3 - White
(2-11)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Green
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
NV
Team 2 - Black
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
2019
BM
Team 3 - White
(5-7)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 2 - Black
2019
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 2 - Black
(5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-PaperWeight
L (2-9)
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
REP-Novice
L (6-7)
11:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
REP-Bantam
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
REP-PaperWeight
L (0-12)
1:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
REP-Novice
L (4-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
REP-Bantam
L (2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
12131415161718
2019
REP-Bantam
W (17-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Screaming Eagles
2019
REP-Midget Girls
W (9-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
W (8-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
REP-Bantam
W (18-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Screaming Eagles
2019
REP-Midget Girls
W (7-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
W (7-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
NV
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
BM
Team 2 - Black
(5-7)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Green
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
NV
Team 1 - Green
(1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 2 - Black
2019
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
BM
Team 3 - White
(4-5)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 2 - Black
2019
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 1 - Green
(9-3)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 2 - Black
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-PaperWeight
L (2-9)
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
REP-Midget Boys
W (5-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
REP-Midget Girls
L (0-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
REP-PaperWeight
L (3-12)
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
REP-Midget Boys
W (4-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
REP-Midget Girls
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
19202122232425
2019
REP-Tyke
L (5-19)
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
REP-PeeWee
L (2-14)
11:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
REP-Tyke
L (2-14)
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
REP-PeeWee
L (0-13)
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
2019
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
NV
Team 1 - Green
(1-9)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 2 - Black
2019
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
BM
Team 1 - Green & Team 3 - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 1 - Green
(5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 2 - Black
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Boys
W (6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
262728293031Jun 01
2019
NV
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
BM
Team 2 - Black
(13-4)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
NV
Team 2 - Black
(4-6)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
2019
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
BM
Team 2 - Black
(7-7)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Green
2019
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 2 - Black
(3-13)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
2019
NV
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
BM
Team 1 - Green
(3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
NV
Team 2 - Black
(9-3)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
2019
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019
BM
Team 2 - Black
(4-6)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Green
2019
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019
PW
Team 2 - Black
(4-10)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
2019
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019
REP-Tyke
L (4-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
2019
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Forest Glade Arena (A)
3205 Forest Glade Dr , Windsor, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    44 - 58 - 3
Printed from warlockslacrosse.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 6:51 PM