Forest Glade Arena (A), Venues (Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
REP-Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-PeeWee
L (2-14)
11:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-PeeWee
L (0-13)
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 2 - Black
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green & Team 3 - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 2 - Black
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Boys
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 3101
NV
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 2 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 2 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
NV
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 2 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
REP-PaperWeight
10:00 AM
vs. London Blue Devils
REP-Bantam
11:00 AM
vs. London Blue Devils
REP-PaperWeight
1:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
REP-Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
NV
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 3 - White
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Green
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 2 - Black
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 2 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 2 - Black
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-PeeWee
11:00 AM
vs. London Blue Devils
REP-PeeWee
2:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
16171819202122
NV
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 2 - Black
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 2 - Black
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 2 - Black
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Screaming Eagles
REP-Intermediate Girls
1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Screaming Eagles
23242526272829
NV
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
REP-Novice
11:00 AM
vs. London Blue Devils
REP-Novice
2:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Forest Glade Arena (A)
3205 Forest Glade Dr , Windsor, ON  
  • Current Season

    10 - 8 - 0
  • All-Time

    39 - 46 - 2
Printed from warlockslacrosse.com on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 4:22 PM