Organization Calendar (Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 23, 2019-Jul 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
REP-PeeWee - Oshawa
REP-Tyke - Oshawa
REP-Tyke - Hamilton Super Series
REP-Novice - Hamilton Super Series
REP-Bantam - Hamilton Super Series
REP-Midget Boys - Hamilton Super Series
REP-Intermediate Girls - Cambridge
REP-PaperWeight
10:00 AM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Midget Girls
12:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Intermediate Girls
1:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-PaperWeight
1:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Midget Girls
4:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Intermediate Girls
5:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
NV
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BM
Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TK
Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM
vs. TK - Team 2 - Black
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TK
Team 3 - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-PaperWeight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 2 - Black
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TK
Team 3 - White
6:00 PM
vs. TK - Team 1 - Green
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Novice
4:00 PM
vs. Hamilton
Morgan Firestone - Rink 2 [N3]
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Midget Boys
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa
Morgan Firestone Arena
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:30 PM
@ NOTL
Morgan Firestone Arena (Rink 1)
REP-Bantam
10:00 AM
@ Six Nations Warriors 2
Chedoke Arena (red))
REP-Novice
10:00 AM
@ Six Nations 1
Chedoke Arena - Green [N5]
REP-Midget Boys
11:15 AM
vs. Six Nations 2
Morgan Firestone Arena
REP-Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hawks 2
Morgan Firestone Arena Rink 1
REP-Novice
4:00 PM
vs. K-W 2
Morgan Firestone - Rink 2 [N12]
REP-Midget Boys
5:00 PM
vs. NOTL
Morgan Firestone Arena
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
REP-Tyke - Hamilton Super Series
REP-Novice - Hamilton Super Series
REP-Bantam - Hamilton Super Series
REP-Midget Boys - Hamilton Super Series
REP-Intermediate Girls - Cambridge
REP-Intermediate Girls - Summer Shoot Out
REP-Midget Girls - Summer Shoot Out
REP-PeeWee - Innisfil
REP-Bantam
9:00 AM
vs. TBD semi finals
TBD
REP-Novice
9:00 AM
vs. Semi Finals - Top 2 in each pool
Chedoke or Firestone [N13-14]
REP-Novice
1:15 PM
vs. Final Game
Chedoke Arena - Green [N15]
REP-Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. TBD Finals
Chedoke Arena
REP-PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Intermediate Boys
8:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Novice
11:00 AM
vs. London Blue Devils
REP-Midget Boys
12:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
REP-Novice
2:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
REP-Midget Boys
3:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from warlockslacrosse.com on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 2:31 AM