Organization Calendar (Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 20, 2018-Jun 02, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26
REP-Midget Boys - Peterborough Lakers Classic
REP-Bantam - Peterborough Lakers Classic
REP-Midget Girls - LAX Angels
REP-Intermediate Girls - LAX Angels
TK
Team 1 - Black
6:00 PM
vs. TK - Team 2 - Green
PPW
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 1 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Green
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 3 - White
REP-Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 2 - Green
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Black
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Midget Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 3 - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 2 - Green
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TK
Team 2 - Green & Team 1 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PPW
Team 2 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 3 - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Green
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Black
REP-Midget Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Center Wellington
Evinrude [1]
REP-Bantam
10:00 AM
vs. Whitby
Kinsmen PHA [2]
REP-Bantam
3:30 PM
@ Clarington
Kinsmen PHA [3]
REP-Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
PMC [4]
May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02
REP-Midget Boys - Peterborough Lakers Classic
REP-Bantam - Peterborough Lakers Classic
REP-Midget Girls - LAX Angels
REP-Intermediate Girls - LAX Angels
REP-Tyke - Niagara Thunderhawks Lacrosse
REP-Novice - Gus McCauley
REP-PeeWee - Gus McCauley
REP-Midget Boys - Gus McCauley
NV
Team 2 - Green & Team 1 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Midget Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 2 - Green
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Black
BM
Team 3 - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TK
Team 2 - Green
6:00 PM
vs. TK - Team 1 - Black
PPW
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 2 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Black
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 3 - White
REP-Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 1 - Black
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 2 - Green
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Midget Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 2 - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 3 - White
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Black
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TK
Team 1 - Black & Team 2 - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PPW
Team 2 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 2 - Green
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Black
PW
Team 3 - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-Bantam
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warlockslacrosse.com on Wednesday, May 23, 2018 at 7:00 AM