Schedule & Results (Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 16 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 17 20186:00 PMTKTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (B)
Apr 17 20187:00 PMPWTeam 1 - BlackTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 18 20186:00 PMNVTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 18 20188:00 PMBMTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 19 20187:00 PMPWTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 23 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 24 20186:00 PMTKTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (B)
Apr 24 20187:00 PMPWTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 25 20186:00 PMNVTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 25 20188:00 PMBMTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 26 20187:00 PMPWTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 30 20188:00 PMBMTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 01 20186:00 PMTKTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (B)
May 01 20187:00 PMPWTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 02 20186:00 PMNVTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 02 20188:00 PMBMTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 03 20187:00 PMPWTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 08 20186:00 PMTKTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (B)
May 08 20187:00 PMPWTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 09 20186:00 PMNVTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 09 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 13 201811:00 AM REP-NoviceLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
May 13 20182:00 PM REP-NoviceLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
May 14 20188:00 PMBMTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 15 20186:00 PMTKTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (B)
May 15 20187:00 PMPWTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 16 20186:00 PMNVTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 16 20188:00 PMBMTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
May 17 20187:00 PMPWTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 22 20186:00 PMTKTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (B)
May 22 20187:00 PMPWTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
May 23 20186:00 PMNVTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 23 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 24 20187:00 PMPWTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
1May 25 20188:00 PM REP-BantamCenter WellingtonEvinrude
2May 26 201810:00 AM REP-BantamWhitbyKinsmen PHA
3May 26 20183:30 PM REP-BantamClaringtonKinsmen PHA
4May 26 20188:00 PM REP-BantamOrangevillePMC
May 28 20188:00 PMBMTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 29 20186:00 PMTKTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (B)
May 29 20187:00 PMPWTeam 1 - BlackTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
May 30 20186:00 PMNVTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 30 20188:00 PMBMTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 31 20187:00 PMPWTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 02 201810:00 AM REP-BantamSarnia PacersForest Glade Arena (B)
Jun 02 20181:00 PM REP-BantamSarnia PacersForest Glade Arena (B)
Jun 04 20188:00 PMBMTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 05 20186:00 PMTKTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (B)
Jun 05 20187:00 PMPWTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 06 20186:00 PMNVTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 06 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 09 201810:00 AM REP-NoviceSarnia PacersForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 09 201810:00 AM REP-TykeSarnia PacersForest Glade Arena (B)
Jun 09 201811:00 AM REP-Midget BoysSarnia PacersForest Glade Arena (B)
Jun 09 201811:00 AM REP-PeeWeeSarnia PacersForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 09 20181:00 PM REP-TykeSarnia PacersForest Glade Arena (B)
Jun 09 20181:00 PM REP-NoviceSarnia PacersForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 09 20182:00 PM REP-Midget BoysSarnia PacersForest Glade Arena (B)
Jun 09 20182:00 PM REP-PeeWeeSarnia PacersForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 10 201810:00 AM REP-Midget GirlsSarnia PacersPoint Edward
Jun 10 20181:00 PM REP-Midget GirlsSarnia PacersPoint Edward
Jun 11 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 12 20186:00 PMTKTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (B)
Jun 12 20187:00 PMPWTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 13 20186:00 PMNVTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 13 20188:00 PMBMTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 14 20187:00 PMPWTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 17 201810:00 AM REP-Midget GirlsSarnia PacersForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 17 201811:00 AM REP-Intermediate GirlsLondon Blue Devils 2Forest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 17 20181:00 PM REP-Midget GirlsSarnia PacersForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 17 20182:00 PM REP-Intermediate GirlsLondon Blue Devils 2Forest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 18 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 19 20186:00 PMTKTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (B)
Jun 19 20187:00 PMPWTeam 1 - BlackTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 20 20186:00 PMNVTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 20 20188:00 PMBMTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 21 20187:00 PMPWTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 27 20186:00 PMNVTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 28 20186:00 PMTKTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (B)
Jul 04 20187:00 PM REP-PeeWeeWallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jul 04 20188:00 PM REP-BantamWallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jul 11 20188:00 PM REP-Intermediate GirlsWallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jul 14 201810:00 AM REP-PeeWeeLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
Jul 14 201810:00 AM REP-TykeLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
Jul 14 201811:00 AM REP-BantamLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
Jul 14 201811:00 AM REP-Intermediate GirlsLondon Blue Devils 2Kinsmen Arena (A)
Jul 14 201812:00 PM REP-Midget BoysLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
Jul 14 20181:00 PM REP-TykeLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
Jul 14 20181:00 PM REP-PeeWeeLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
Jul 14 20182:00 PM REP-Intermediate GirlsLondon Blue Devils 2Kinsmen Arena (A)
Jul 14 20182:00 PM REP-BantamLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
Jul 14 20183:00 PM REP-Midget BoysLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
Jul 21 201810:00 AM REP-TykeLondon Blue DevilsForest Glade Arena (B)
Jul 21 201811:00 AM REP-NoviceLondon Blue DevilsForest Glade Arena (A)
Jul 21 201811:00 AM REP-PeeWeeLondon Blue DevilsForest Glade Arena (B)
Jul 21 201812:00 PM REP-BantamLondon Blue DevilsForest Glade Arena (A)
Jul 21 20181:00 PM REP-Intermediate GirlsLondon Blue Devils 1Forest Glade Arena (B)
Jul 21 20182:00 PM REP-TykeLondon Blue DevilsForest Glade Arena (B)
Jul 21 20183:00 PM REP-NoviceLondon Blue DevilsForest Glade Arena (A)
Jul 21 20183:00 PM REP-PeeWeeLondon Blue DevilsForest Glade Arena (B)
Jul 21 20184:00 PM REP-BantamLondon Blue DevilsForest Glade Arena (A)
Jul 21 20185:00 PM REP-Intermediate GirlsLondon Blue Devils 1Forest Glade Arena (B)
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warlockslacrosse.com on Wednesday, May 23, 2018 at 7:03 AM