Schedule & Results (Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 16 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 17 20186:00 PMTKTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (B)
Apr 17 20187:00 PMPWTeam 1 - BlackTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 18 20186:00 PMNVTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 18 20188:00 PMBMTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 19 20187:00 PMPWTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 23 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 24 20186:00 PMTKTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (B)
Apr 24 20187:00 PMPWTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 25 20186:00 PMNVTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 25 20188:00 PMBMTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 26 20187:00 PMPWTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Apr 30 20188:00 PMBMTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 01 20186:00 PMTKTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (B)
May 01 20187:00 PMPWTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 02 20186:00 PMNVTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 02 20188:00 PMBMTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 03 20187:00 PMPWTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 08 20186:00 PMTKTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (B)
May 08 20187:00 PMPWTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 09 20186:00 PMNVTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 09 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 14 20188:00 PMBMTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 15 20186:00 PMTKTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (B)
May 15 20187:00 PMPWTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 16 20186:00 PMNVTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 16 20188:00 PMBMTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
May 17 20187:00 PMPWTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 22 20186:00 PMTKTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (B)
May 22 20187:00 PMPWTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
May 23 20186:00 PMNVTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 23 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 24 20187:00 PMPWTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 28 20188:00 PMBMTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 29 20186:00 PMTKTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (B)
May 29 20187:00 PMPWTeam 1 - BlackTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
May 30 20186:00 PMNVTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
May 30 20188:00 PMBMTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
May 31 20187:00 PMPWTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
P4Jun 01 20186:30 PM REP-PeeWeeOshawaJim Archdekin
P7Jun 02 201811:00 AM REP-PeeWeeHalton HillsJim Archdekin
P12Jun 02 20184:30 PM REP-PeeWeeOrangeville Jim Archdekin
Jun 04 20188:00 PMBMTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 05 20186:00 PMTKTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (B)
Jun 05 20187:00 PMPWTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 06 20186:00 PMNVTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 06 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 11 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 12 20186:00 PMTKTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (B)
Jun 12 20187:00 PMPWTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 13 20186:00 PMNVTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 13 20188:00 PMBMTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 14 20187:00 PMPWTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 18 20188:00 PMBMTeam 1 - BlackTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 19 20186:00 PMTKTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (B)
Jun 19 20187:00 PMPWTeam 1 - BlackTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 20 20186:00 PMNVTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 20 20188:00 PMBMTeam 2 - GreenTeam 3 - WhiteForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 21 20187:00 PMPWTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 22 20188:30 PM REP-Midget BoysToronto BeachesAlder Street Recreation Centre
Jun 23 201810:30 AM REP-Midget BoysOrangeville NorthmenTony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
Jun 23 20182:30 PM REP-Midget BoysGuelph Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
1Jun 22 20187:00 PM REP-Midget GirlsSarniaIroquois
Jun 25 20188:00 PMBMTeam 2 - GreenTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 26 20187:00 PMPWTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 27 20186:00 PMNVTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 27 20188:00 PMBMTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (A)
Jun 28 20186:00 PMTKTeam 1 - BlackTeam 2 - GreenForest Glade Arena (B)
Jun 28 20187:00 PMPWTeam 3 - WhiteTeam 1 - BlackForest Glade Arena (A)
2Jun 30 20189:00 AM REP-BantamNOTLMorgan Arena
3Jun 30 20184:00 PM REP-BantamSix Nations 2Morgan Arena
4Jul 01 20189:00 AM REP-BantamSEMI FINALChedoke
5Jul 01 20182:00 PM REP-BantamFINALChedoke
1Aug 03 201810:00 AM REP-BantamNewmarketIroquois Park Pad 4
2Aug 03 20184:00 PM REP-BantamCambridgePickering Recreation Pad 1
3Aug 04 201810:00 AM REP-BantamKahnawakeIroquois Park Pad 2
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warlockslacrosse.com on Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 4:12 PM