Record Details, REP-Tyke, Travel, 2018 (Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000022001762200176
Tournament3030641404063470701275
Regular Season60608766060137312012021149
Overall9090141171221003611321219050230
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 110102170000001010217
Hamilton000000101047101047
Huntsville 110104120000001010412
London Blue Devils202043620202354040671
Niagara-On-The-Lake000000101005101005
NOTL00000010102101010210
Pelham 100000010100121010012
Sarnia Pacers202011520203164040431
Sarnia Sarnia Tyke 200000022001762200176
Six Nations 110100120000001010012
Wallaceburg Griffins2020325202082240401147
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena202062920202224040851
Chedoke Green10100120000001010012
Clearwater (Blue)00000020203162020316
Forest Glade Arena (A)20203250000002020325
Forest Glade Arena (B)40405510000004040551
Kinsmen Arena (B)00000020202352020235
Morgan 100000020204122020412
Point Edward Arena00000022001762200176
Wallaceburg00000020208222020822
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Concours Mold Inc.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warlockslacrosse.com on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 7:47 AM