Forest Glade Arena (A), Venues (Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMay, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 21Apr 22Apr 23Apr 24Apr 25Apr 26Apr 27
NV
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 1 - Green
(16-4)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 2 - Black
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green
(10-3)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 2 - Black
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Apr 28Apr 29Apr 3001020304
NV
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 2 - Black
(8-2)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 2 - Black
(7-6)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green
(4-11)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 2 - Black
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
05060708091011
NV
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 3 - White
(2-11)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Green
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 2 - Black
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
BM
Team 3 - White
(5-7)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 2 - Black
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black
(5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-PaperWeight
L (2-9)
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Novice
L (6-7)
11:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Bantam
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-PaperWeight
L (0-12)
1:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Novice
L (4-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Bantam
L (2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
12131415161718
REP-Bantam
W (17-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Screaming Eagles
REP-Midget Girls
W (9-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Intermediate Girls
W (8-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Bantam
W (18-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Screaming Eagles
REP-Midget Girls
W (7-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Intermediate Girls
W (7-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
NV
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 2 - Black
(5-7)
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Green
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 1 - Green
(1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 2 - Black
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 3 - White
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 2 - Black
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 2 - Black
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-PaperWeight
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-Midget Boys
W (5-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-Midget Girls
L (0-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-PaperWeight
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-Midget Boys
W (4-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-Midget Girls
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
19202122232425
REP-Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-PeeWee
L (2-14)
11:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-PeeWee
L (0-13)
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 2 - Black
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green & Team 3 - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 2 - Black
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Boys
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
262728293031Jun 01
NV
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 2 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black & Team 1 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 2 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
NV
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 1 - Green
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 3 - White
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1 - Green & Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 2 - Black
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 1 - Green
REP-PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BM
Team 2 - Black
8:00 PM
vs. BM - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Small Fries (PaperWeight)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 2 - Black
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 1 - Green
REP-Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP-Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP-Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
REP-Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Forest Glade Arena (A)
3205 Forest Glade Dr , Windsor, ON  
  • Current Season

    10 - 8 - 0
  • All-Time

    39 - 46 - 2
Printed from warlockslacrosse.com on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 4:30 PM