Record Details, REP-Bantam, 2018 (Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament71601831201191091712741
Regular Season6321383062313638125527468
Overall13481566182424548216123101109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Center Wellington110042000000110042
Clarington000000101034101034
Kitchener-Waterloo101014000000101014
London000000100166100166
London Blue Devils211012102011141641212626
Mimico101013000000101013
Nepean101034000000101034
Orangeville101046000000101046
Sarnia Pacers2011914202091440311828
Wallaceburg Griffins2200176220013844003014
Whitby20205120000002020512
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder street101014000000101014
Alder Street Arena30307110000003030711
Clearwater (Red)00000020209142020914
Evinrude110042000000110042
Forest Glade Arena (A)2110121000000021101210
Forest Glade Arena (B)4211262000000042112620
Kinsmen Arena (B)0000002011141620111416
Kinsmen PHA1010281010342020512
Morgan Arena000000100166100166
PMC101046000000101046
Wallaceburg00000022001382200138
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Windsor Warlocks Minor Lacrosse Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from warlockslacrosse.com on Monday, March 8, 2021 at 8:27 PM